Speed Dial Thrikkunnapuzha

   
Police station 2482026
Panchayath office 2482039
Village office 2480360
Community health centre 2482097
Thrikkunnappuzha post office 2482021
Mahadevikadu post office 2482045
Valiyaparambu post office 2482050
Telephone compliant 198, 2482500
Banking & Finance
Dhanalakshmi Bank 2482033
Service Co-operative Bank Thrinnkkappuzha 2482023
Service Co-operative Bank Kizhakkerakra Valiyaparampu (1689) 2482047
Business & Commerce  
Jewlers  
Andolil Jewlers 2482771,9895563761
Anaswera Jewlers 2481977,9249728085
Rajesh Jewlers 2482131
Kudilil Jewlers 2482894,9447483023
Thattaparampil jewlers 2480766
ambalaseril jewlers 2482699,9847669914
Textiles  
Vasoos textiles 2483231
Haseena Textiles 2482099
Shilendra textiles 2480581
Alumoottil textiles 2483144
Na textiles 2483780
Jaseera textiles 2482667
Nas collections 2482312
Plamootil textiles 2483244
Sangam textiles 2482868
seenath nity shop 2481905
Medical Shops & Labs  
Shanthigiri vydyasala 2483106
VS Speciality detal clinic 2482310
Ajay medicals 2483236
Chitra pathological Lab 2482319
Chitra medicals 2482634
Nagarjuna ayurveda vydyasala 2480840
SN medicals 2482040
Parayil medicals 2482625
Anaril ayurveda vydyasala 2482099
Navareshmi Pharmacy 2482218,482102
Bakery & Hotels  
Town bakery 9446413420
renjith bakery 2480607
Nmu Bakery  
Modern bakery & froot stall 9249982465
Hotel prabha 2480799
Jismi bakery 2481429
Odupathu bakery 2483146
Siji fruts & Bakery 2482451
Best Bakery 9847360217
General  
SDS Engineering Services 9446482638,9388696069
Nishad hardwares 2482331
Andolil footware 9447663505
Haja communications 2481190
Ramesh studio 2483567
Sathya travels 2483567
Surya electronics 2482170
Karuna press 2482121
veena fancy center 2482865
bathari footwares & fancy 3292913
Ganamalika Internet Cafe 2483080
Sindu service station 2483748
Thomas autos 2483173
Mobile city 2480911
Redrose buty parlour 2482899
Global communications  2483982,2483263
Prabha communications 2483294
Central traders 2483173
SS cycles 2483556
Aniyans steel furniture 2482801
Sindhu stores 2483257
Revathi stores 2482298
Vylithara footwares 2480369
Krishna stores 2482215
heaven jens beauty parlour 2481127
Arun cooker service center 2482248
Pranavam arts 2483721
National watch house 2482248
Matha marine 2481292,9847964665
Ar welding works 2482520,9447977068
Brothers auto electrical works 2482702
Sky aluminum fabrication works 9249774677
Mamolyil agencies 2480430,9847343024
Mamolayil multigim 9446369790
mamolayil electricals 2483283
Devi taylors 2481292
Mamoolayil glass house 2483283
Anavarsha upholsory works 9249945558
Shkathi automobiles 2471171
Hareram Cable Vision 2480524
Sannidhanam pooja store 9295128382
Kumbalathu traders 2481078,9249890978
AnchuThengil Glass House 2482288
Pallathu communications 2483987
Kandathil stores 2482687
Current electricals 9447083478
Sini metals 2482698
Sasi studio 2483236
Aravind financiers 2483569
Varayil agenecies hardware 2480131
SS cycle mart 2483556
Akshaya agencies & furniture 2482248
Andolil footwares 9447663505
ramesh studio 2483567
Haja communications 2481190,2481191
Prithvi DTP center 2148403
Amma opticals 9995067372
Babu studio 2483668
Grant two wheeler workshop 9995067372
Radio Center 9349234468
Aleena beaytu clinic 9249101351
Neet & tidy dry cleaners 9287503764
Suryamadam communications 2480380
PS Hardwares 2482167
Tip Top Hardwares 2480833
Thripti chicken center 9249877049
Sini metals & shopping corner 2482698